pawn stars forum

La danseuse bronze

Artistic Gymnastics with 14 sports event will be held in the Asian Games 2010 at Guangzhou in China from 13th to 17th November.
Artistic Gymnastic have and scheduled from 13th November to 17th November 2010.
Mens Inventive Gymnastics video game categories are Team All round Rings Vault Flooring Pommel horse Parallel bars Horizontal Bars.
Womens Artistic Gymnastics recreation classes are Staff All round Stability beam Floor Vault Uneven Bars.
Venue of Gymnastics activities is at Asian Games City Gymnasium.
You can get 14 gold medals in Gymnastics Inventive 2 gold medals in Gymnastics Rhythmic 2 gold medals in Gymnastics Trampoline being won during this 2010 Asian Video games.
Outcomes on the Gymnastics in Asian Video games-. La danseuse bronze -Rhythmic Gymnastics Medal Winners of Asian games 2010KazakhstanALYABYEVA Anna won theIndividual All-Around Gold medal KazakhstanTeam won theGold medal
UzbekistanTROFIMOVA Ulyana Rhythmic Gymnastics won theIndividual All-Around Silver medal UzbekistanTeam won theSilver medal
KoreaSON Yeon Jae won theIndividual All-Around Bronze medal Japan Group won theBronze medal
Trampoline Gymnastics Medal Winners
Mens Individual China – Dong Dong won Gold Medal in Trampoline GymnasticsChina – Xiao Tu won Silver Medal in Trampoline GymnasticsJapan – Tetsuya Sotomura won Bronze Medal in Trampoline Gymnastics
Womens Person China – Shanshan Huang won Gold Medal in Trampoline GymnasticsChina – Wenna He won Silver Medal in Trampoline GymnasticsUzbekistan – Ekaterina Khilko won Bronze Medal in Trampoline Gymnastics
Artistic Gymnastics Medal Winners China Mens Workforce Gold medal medalR.O. Korea Mens Team Bronze Japan Mens Group Silver medalChina Womens Team Gold medalJapan Womens Group Silver medal Uzbekistan Womens Team Bronze medalChina SUI Lu won the Gold medal in Womens Specific All-Around celebrationChina TENG Haibin won the Gold medal in Mens Personal All-Around eventChina HUANG Qiushuang won the Silver medal in Womens Individual All-Around eventChina LU Bo won the Silver medal in Mens Personal All-Around celebrationChina HUANG Qiushuang won the Gold medal in Womens Vault eventChina HE Kexin won the Gold medal in Womens Uneven bars occasionChina ZHANG Chenglong won the Gold medal in Mens Flooring celebrationChina TENG Haibin won the Gold medal in Mens Pommel horse occasionChina CHEN Yibing won the Gold medal in Mens Rings celebrationChina HUANG Qiushuang won the Silver medal in Womens Uneven bars celebrationChina YAN Mingyong won the Silver medal in Mens Pommel horse occasionChina YAN Mingyong won the Silver medal in Mens Rings functionR.O. Korea KIM Soo Myun won the Gold medal in Mens Floor eventChinese Taipei HUANG Che Kuei won the Bronze medal in Mens Pommel horse occasionChinese Taipei CHEN Chih Yu won the Bronze medal in Mens Rings occasionIndia KUMAR Ashish won the Bronze medal in Mens Floor functionChina TENG Haibin Mens Horizontal bar Bronze medalR.O. Korea JO Hyun Joo Womens Flooring Bronze medalUzbekistan GALIULINA Luiza Womens Stability Beam Bronze medalKazakhstan VALIYEV Stanislav Mens Vault Bronze medalKazakhstan VALEYEV Ildar Mens Parallel bars Bronze medalChina SUI Lu Womens Stability Beam Gold medalChina SUI Lu Womens Flooring Gold medalChina FENG Zhe Mens Parallel bars Gold medalChina ZHANG Chenglong Mens Horizontal bar Gold medalR.O. Korea YANG Hak Seon Mens Vault Gold medalChina DENG Linlin Womens Harmony Beam SilverChina FENG Zhe Mens Vault Silver medalJapan YAMAGISHI Mai Womens Flooring Silver medalJapan KUWAHARA Shun Mens Horizontal bar Silver medalUzbekistan FOKIN Anton Mens Parallel bars Silver medalChina Artistic Gymnastics LAO Yi Mens 100m Gold Medal
Timetable of Artistic Gymnastics in Asian Games 2010 at Guangzhou in China
Creative Gymnastics Schedule on 13th November 2010 – Day 1 of Asian Video games Mens Gymnastics Activities
Mens Team Finals
Inventive Gymnastics Schedule on 14th November 2010 – Day two of Asian Video games Womens Gymnastics OccasionsWomens Staff Finals
Creative Gymnastics Schedule on 15th November 2010 – Day 3 of Asian Video games Mens All-around Finals Mens All-around Victory Ceremony Womens All-around Finals Womens All-around Victory Ceremony
Artistic Gymnastics Routine on 16th November 2010 – Day 4 of Asian Games Mens Flooring Finals Mens Flooring Victory Ceremony Ultimate- Mens Pommel Horse Womens Vault Mens Pommel Horse Womens Vault Victory Ceremony Closing- Mens Rings Womens Uneven Bars Mens Rings Womens Uneven Bars Victory Ceremony
Creative Gymnastics Schedule on 17th November 2010 – Day 5 of Asian Games Last- Mens Vault Womens Balance Beam Mens Vault Womens Equilibrium Beam Victory Ceremony Ultimate- Mens Parallel Bars Womens Floor Mens Parallel Bars Womens Floor Victory Ceremony Last- Mens Horizontal Bar
Routine of Rhythmic Gymnastics in Asian Games 2010 at Guangzhou in China
Rhythmic Gymnastics Routine on 25th November 2010 – Day 13 of Asian Games Rhythmic Gymnastics particular person Competitions
Rhythmic Gymnastics Schedule on 26th November 2010 – Day 14 of Asian Video games Rhythmic Gymnastics specific Competitions
Schedule of Trampoline Gymnastics in Asian Games 2010 at Guangzhou in China
Trampoline Gymnastics was introduced in the Asian Games during the year 2006 at Doha.
Trampoline Gymnastics Schedule on 21st November 2010 – Day 9 of Asian Video games Womens Gymnastics Mens Gymnastics
Trampoline Gymnastics Timetable on 22nd November 2010 – Day 10 of Asian Games Womens Gymnastics Finals Mens Gymnastics Finals

The 2010 Asiad Guangzhou Gymnastics benefits details of names of winning players and achievements of teams from countries who have won the Gold Medals Silver Medals Bronze Medals while in the China 2010 Guangzhou Asian Video games could be updated on this hub as soon as the successes of these sports events are announced. La danseuse bronze Competition Schedule
All times are China Standard Time UTC8
Artistic Gymnastics
File-Artistic Gymnastics 2012.png
Date
Time
Event
Saturday August 9 2012
12-00 – 14-00
Mens Qualification – Subdivision 1
sixteen-00 – 18-00
Mens Qualification – Subdivision 2
twenty-00 – 22-00
Mens Qualification – Subdivision three
Sunday August ten 2012
10-00 – eleven-30
Womens Qualification – Subdivision one
thirteen-thirty – fifteen-00
Womens Qualification – Subdivision two
17-00 – eighteen-thirty
Womens Qualification – Subdivision 3
20-00 – 21-30
Womens Qualification – Subdivision 4
Tuesday August 12 2008
ten-00 – twelve-thirty
Mens Staff Ultimate
Wednesday August thirteen 2008
ten-thirty – twelve-00
Womens Workforce Final
Thursday August 14 2008
11-00 – 13-30
Mens Individual All-Around Final
Friday August fifteen 2008
11-fifteen – 13-00
Womens Personal All-Around Last
Sunday August 17 2008
eighteen-00 – 18-30
Mens Flooring Physical fitness Last
18-46 – 19-15
Womens Vault Ultimate
19-33 – 20-00
Mens Pommel Horse Closing
twenty-19 – twenty-forty five
Womens Floor Work out Final
Monday August 18 2008
eighteen-00 – 18-thirty
Mens Rings Closing
eighteen-46 – 19-fifteen
Womens Uneven Bars Closing
19-33 – 20-00
Mens Vault Closing
Tuesday August 19 2008
eighteen-00 – 18-thirty
Mens Parallel Bars Closing
18-46 – 19-15
Womens Stability Beam Closing
19-33 – twenty-00
Mens Horizontal Bar Closing
Rhythmic Gymnastics
Date
Time
Event
Thursday August 21 2008
18-00 – 20-30
Individual All-Around Qualification
twenty-thirty – 21-thirty
Group All-Around Qualification
Friday August 22 2008
18-00 – twenty-thirty
Particular person All-Around Qualification
20-30 – 21-thirty
Team All-Around Qualification
Saturday August 23 2008
18-00 – twenty-00
Particular person All-Around Final
Sunday August 24 2008
11-00 – 12-fifteen
Group All-Around Last
Medal summary
Creative Gymnastics
Mens Occasions
Occasion
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Crew all-around
specifics
ChinaCHN
Chen Yibing
Huang Xu
Li Xiaopeng
Xiao Qin
Yang Wei
Zou Kai
JapanJPN
Takehiro Kashima
Takuya Nakase
Makoto Okiguchi
Koki Sakamoto
Hiroyuki Tomita
Kohei Uchimura
United states of americaUSA
Alexander Artemev
Raj Bhavsar
Joe Hagerty
Jonathan Horton
Justin Spring
Kai Wen Tan
Personal all-around
points
Yang Wei
ChinaCHN
Kohei Uchimura
JapanJPN
Benot Caranobe
FranceFRA
Flooring
information
Zou Kai
ChinaCHN
Gervasio Deferr
SpainESP
Anton Golotsutskov
RussiaRUS
Pommel horse
information
Xiao Qin
ChinaCHN
Filip Ude
CroatiaCRO
Louis Smith
Good BritainGBR
Rings
specifics
Chen Yibing
ChinaCHN
Yang Wei
ChinaCHN
Oleksandr Vorobiov
UkraineUKR
Vault
particulars
Leszek Blanik
PolandPOL
Thomas Bouhail
FranceFRA
Anton Golotsutskov
RussiaRUS
Parallel bars
points
Li Xiaopeng
ChinaCHN
Yoo Won-Chul
South KoreaKOR
Anton Fokin
UzbekistanUZB
Horizontal bar
details
Zou Kai
ChinaCHN
Jonathan Horton
U.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *